Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
211 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1119110949812588545
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

For me this may be point of make or break of the movie ..

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Again a good poster i m loving this promotional strategy and now just can't wait for the trailer on 24th april

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Getting the feeling content will be good for this one.

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

Salman's expressions are on his next movie with Alia & SLB but he can't refuse it because of his good relations with SLB..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1

Ha acchi wali bane.. Zero wali nahi

0

Don't worry, Zero nahi hogi, sidhe minus me jaaegi.

0

SRK ka acha soch nahi sakte.. Bhai ka bura toh mat socho

0

I always wish well for SRK but it's him who put himself in his situation. I don't wish bad for Bhai too but again..... Yeah i know, SLB might be considered as visionary or whatever but this idea is purely concierges IMO, i mean doing BM & Padmavat with young stars, then try to do something like that with Bhai.

+1 vote

Hasn't aged much from 1970 to 1990. We're seeing X-Men prequels level ageing here.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0 votes

1st one and this one is the best ones since bajrangi bhaijaan

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

Best one, the pain Salman (Kat too) is going through even when he has smile is visible as was in the song Mujhse juda hokar (Hahk) which I am waiting for a long time, only to be consoled by a Bajrangi Bhaijaan bus stand scene with Munni

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
...