Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
159 views

Total Till Sunday: $3.80M

2nd Monday - 2nd Thursday: $5.32M 

Total Till Now: $35.48M

---------

Will Pass Bajrangi Bhaijaan by Next Monday to become #3 highest Grossing Indian movie in China!

in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
68% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+1 vote

Great hold andhadhun is a real winner in China for Bollywood after some disappointing films.

by Assistant Director (44k points)
+1 vote

Go Andhadhun to reach 50 ml

by Second Unit Director (79.5k points)
0 votes

BIG WINNER at the box office. Miracles can happen anytime but only if you believe. Filmmaker of that film believed in me.
This forum also can go top if you people believe in me.

by Set Decorator (1.5k points) 1 flag
0

Make me rich god. please.............

0

Beta, What you are today is because of your thoughts and what you will become tomorrow is also depends on your thoughts.

Okay, son. I will make your wish to happen now.
Daily have thoughts of becoming rich and avoid hate towards others. Avoid arguments. I will make you rich.

When I came as Aamir Khan, you have FALLEN in LOVE with me. That leads to ILLUSION.
But now I come without any form. Now I will make you RAISE in LOVE with me. Don't see the forms, realize the SOURCE.

0 votes

Power of great content on display here.

by Star (154k points)