Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+8 votes
212 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1118748592594923520
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Prdp 2 in best case
budget is more than 200cr.

0

Then it will be a hit with 2.3 cr footfalls and biggest Trp movie.

+1

And 2.3cr ff means 270cr nett collections. I don't think that 270cr is a poor number.

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Curiosity increasing....day by day .

Hope movie will be awesome....

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

2010 1964 1970 1985
Excited to see how they have adopted

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+2 votes

This one is again really good. My favorite till now is the first one.

by Star (140k points)
+2 votes

Waking up each day to these marvellous posters! Now eagerly waiting for the trailer.

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
+1 vote

Good.
1st one is best.

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
+1 vote

With the change in the mindsets of present time Salman has made a right choice with Bharat and all set to add another landmark in a career of landmarks

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

1970 n 1985 has similar age look.. thats not good..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

what a subtle yet wonderful transition in looks from 1970 to 1985 ...
500crs

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
...