Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
225 views
Holiday release. Kesari did 20.40 cr.
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (4.4k points)
56% Accept Rate

reopened ago by
0

14cr .........................

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

20 cr minimum ..............

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

Opening Day prediction of kalank movie-23cr

by Production Accountant (22k points)
+1 vote

15cr.......................................

by Director (136k points)
0

Holiday release.

+1 vote

25 crore first day

by Art Director (2.6k points)
+1 vote

16 cr.......................

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
0 votes

beta, pahale apane jeevan kee bhavishyavaanee karen. 18 cr 1st day

by Costume designer (1.1k points)
edited by
+3

Limit yourself to box office discussion & don't drag any astrology & other things
So better edit your answer or else it will be hidden ..