Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 333 points
  2. Ajay - 311 points
  3. Intense - 239 points
  4. shah - 176 points
  5. suraj.j - 156 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 154 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 120 points
  9. mr.hola - 115 points
  10. SSk - 108 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 94 points
  14. Roman - 83 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 79 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 76 points
  17. Seinfeld - 57 points
  18. Suhas - 54 points
  19. Maniac01 - 53 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. playboy - 40 points
  23. Sss d - 36 points
  24. Rahat - 35 points
  25. IamRaj - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
179 views

Summer is kicking in and Bollywood's pretty darlings are basking in it body and soul.

Sukanya Verma offers a glimpse of their sun-kissed pictures.

Katrina Kaif

Kat's love for the beach is well documented on her Instagram. And that is exactly where she took off to celebrate her 20 million followers.

Kiara Advani

The future is looking bright and beautiful for Kiara.

After an impressive turn in Lust Stories, the 26 year old is ready for her next release Kabir Singh, a remake of the Telugu hit, Arjun Reddy co-starring Shahid Kapoor.

Sara Ali Khan

Award, acclaim, superhits, Amrita Singh and Saif Ali Khan's Lil Ms Sunshine is doing fabulously for herself.

Priyanka Chopra Jonas

The Sky is Pink star in sunlit mode is all kinds of luminous.

Post her grand wedding to American singer Nick Jonas, PC appeared as a supporting character in Isn't It Romantic?

Her next, directed by Shonali Bose, has her playing mom to Secret Superstar's Zaira Wasim.

Ananya Panday

Sunny days ahead for the Student of the Year 2 debutante.

Kriti Sanon

Guess who's in a mood to play Lukka Chuppi with the sun?

Aditi Rao Hydari

The eternally sun kissed beauty cuts a picture of radiance, day or night.

Neha Sharma

The fitness conscious Neha Sharma gets her daily dose of Vitamin D.

https://www.rediff.com/movies/special/bollywoods-sun-kissed-stunners/20190415.htm

You can watch more from this link.

ago in General Queries by Location Manager (5.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

reopened ago by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Priyanka Doesnt Deserve A Place Here

Rest All Are Pure Beauties With Katrina Being No. 1!

ago by Unit Manager (36k points)
selected ago by
+2

Yup priyanka is looking so bad

+1 vote

All of them are

ago by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Sara Ali Khan and Neha Sharma are love!!!!!

ago by Star (147k points)
+1 vote

Aditi.......... Damn pretty.......

ago by Executive Producer (64.9k points)