Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 333 points
  2. Ajay - 311 points
  3. Intense - 239 points
  4. shah - 176 points
  5. suraj.j - 156 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 154 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 120 points
  9. mr.hola - 115 points
  10. SSk - 108 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 94 points
  14. Roman - 83 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 79 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 76 points
  17. Seinfeld - 57 points
  18. Suhas - 54 points
  19. Maniac01 - 53 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. playboy - 40 points
  23. Sss d - 36 points
  24. Rahat - 35 points
  25. IamRaj - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
187 views

Arjun Kapoor lets his eyes do all the talking in the first look of his new film, India's Most Wanted.

The thriller, inspired by real life events, is directed by Raj Kumar Gupta who helmed Raid, No One Killed Jessica and Aamir.

India's Most Wanted, which releases May 24, will give Arjun a chance to redeem his career after the Namaste England fiasco.

https://www.rediff.com/movies/report/will-indias-most-wanted-rescue-arjuns-career/20190415.htm

ago in General Queries by Location Manager (5.9k points)
93% Accept Rate

reopened ago by
+1

No Chance ..

4 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Koi akkian bola Arjun Kapoor will cross sholay footfalls soon and he is god of acting
That guy was serious

ago by Art Director (2.6k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

He is a terrible actor, so not counting on anything to salvage what is left of his career (if he ever had a career in the first place)

ago by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

I don't know why.. I don't like him... After affairs with Aunty.

ago by Executive Producer (64.9k points)
0 votes

He Is A Bad Product Of Nepotism!

ago by Unit Manager (36k points)
0

He talks about box office a lot

0

Hmm But Hardly Has Couple Of Hits

0

But confidence se bolta h itne screens de do single screen me itna collection hoga

0

Hahah