Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 382 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 185 points
  5. shah - 182 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 164 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 158 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 157 points
  10. Grand Nova - 156 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 96 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 41 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Nikeel - 39 points
  24. Raghib - 39 points
  25. Greek God - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
188 views

Arjun Kapoor lets his eyes do all the talking in the first look of his new film, India's Most Wanted.

The thriller, inspired by real life events, is directed by Raj Kumar Gupta who helmed Raid, No One Killed Jessica and Aamir.

India's Most Wanted, which releases May 24, will give Arjun a chance to redeem his career after the Namaste England fiasco.

https://www.rediff.com/movies/report/will-indias-most-wanted-rescue-arjuns-career/20190415.htm

in General Queries by Camera Operator (10.5k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

No Chance ..

4 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Koi akkian bola Arjun Kapoor will cross sholay footfalls soon and he is god of acting
That guy was serious

by Art Director (2.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

He is a terrible actor, so not counting on anything to salvage what is left of his career (if he ever had a career in the first place)

by Star (143k points)
+1 vote

I don't know why.. I don't like him... After affairs with Aunty.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
0 votes

He Is A Bad Product Of Nepotism!

by Assistant Director (41.5k points)
0

He talks about box office a lot

0

Hmm But Hardly Has Couple Of Hits

0

But confidence se bolta h itne screens de do single screen me itna collection hoga

0

Hahah