Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 382 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 185 points
  5. shah - 182 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 164 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 158 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 157 points
  10. Grand Nova - 157 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 96 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 41 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Nikeel - 39 points
  24. Raghib - 39 points
  25. Greek God - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
215 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (6.4k points)
3% Accept Rate
+1

Yoir contribution to this forum is much more than anyother..happy now??

3 Answers

+5 votes

All Time Blockbuster- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

All Time Grosser/Industry Hit- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 1

Highest Grosser, Biggest Hit And Most Watched Film Of The Year- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

Record Distributor Share- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

All Circuit Record Breaker- Aamir 1 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

Highest Grosser Of The Century- Aamir 1 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

Highest Grosser Biggest Hit And Most Watched Film Of The Decade- Aamir 1 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

Highest And Biggest Opener Of The Decade- Aamir 1 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

2 Cr Footfalls- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 2

3 Cr Footfalls- Aamir 3 >>> Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 0

Blockbusters - Aamir 3 < Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 4

Bumper Openers- Aamir 2 = Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 2

Record Openers- Aamir 2 > Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 1

Outright Flop- Aamir 1/0 <<< Srk Plus Akshay Plus Ajay Plus Sunny 34

Stardom- Aamir 2nd Biggest Star Of Decade > Srk/Akshay 3rd/4th>Ajay 5th/6th>>>Sunny Who Is Not A Star


Leave Box Office And Stardom Aside Dangal>>>Their Entire Filmography As Far As Impact/Quality Is Concerned In This Decade And PK>>>As Far As Acting Performance Is Concerned

by Assistant Director (41.5k points)
edited by
0

Why are you even bothering to comment bro? He's clearly doing it for attention.

0

Kya karun bhai whenever anyone makes negative comment on Aamir I cant control!

0

Ignore tauji ..
If you respond his posts he will come with more ..

0

Hmm Ok Bro

+1 vote

3 IH vs 0 IH
3 Hits vs 20+ Hits
Go figure out

by Art Director (2.7k points)
0 votes

atleast aamir doesnt give senseless masala craps that too on eid

by Location Scout (3.8k points)
+1

What was TOH it too came on Diwali ryt ..