Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 333 points
  2. Ajay - 311 points
  3. Intense - 239 points
  4. shah - 176 points
  5. suraj.j - 156 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 154 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 120 points
  9. mr.hola - 115 points
  10. SSk - 108 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 94 points
  14. Roman - 83 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 79 points
  16. Irdwhelp - 76 points
  17. Seinfeld - 57 points
  18. Suhas - 54 points
  19. Maniac01 - 53 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. playboy - 40 points
  23. Sss d - 36 points
  24. Rahat - 35 points
  25. IamRaj - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
131 views
ago in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (4.4k points)
4% Accept Rate
+1

If Aamir fans don't hope to cross dangal then whose fan should dream? Sunny deol ki fans?

6 Answers

+3 votes

Who was in Dangal ....
Agar Dangal cross hoti hai with LSC Aamir ki hi film top par rahegi, aur agar cross nahi hoti tab bhi Aamir ki hi film top par rahegi ....

ago by Editor (83.9k points)
+3 votes

Just in case you don't know dangal was also aamir khan's film so the joke is on you dumbo

ago by Assistant Director (42k points)
+2 votes

Never quite understood why you never bring in your own star's recent box office records. Thugs in China > all sunny movies of late combined.

ago by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Man Dangal is Aamir Khan Starrer Not Sunny Paaji.

ago by Production Accountant (26.2k points)
+2 votes

& why not ..one failure can't stop a genius ... Infact he is the only actor who can make record breaking films using his own acumen ... He is a megastar, screenplaywriter, writer, storyteller, editor, director rolled into one and his vision is not something anyone else can understand or match

ago by Location Scout (3.4k points)
+1 vote

TOH was shit... Rejected by peoples in india & overseas.

Imdb 4/10

ago by Unit Manager (39.4k points)
...