Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 382 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 185 points
  5. shah - 182 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 164 points
  7. Ajay - 162 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 158 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 157 points
  10. Grand Nova - 157 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 107 points
  14. Seinfeld - 96 points
  15. SSk - 95 points
  16. Lambodar - 87 points
  17. God Father - 84 points
  18. nitesh singh - 82 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. mr.hola - 41 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Nikeel - 39 points
  24. Raghib - 39 points
  25. Greek God - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
339 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Bharat_TheFilm/status/1117320761096564738
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kat looks so beautiful here like a typical Indian girl. Awesome!!!!!

by Star (149k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Breathtakingly beautiful and lucky girl, all set to get her 3rd Blockbuster with megastar Salman.

by Executive Producer (69.1k points)
–3

chal jhootha

0

LoL, who is speaking?

+2 votes

She can look a million bucks, let's hope AAZ has made her act well too.

by Star (143k points)
0

aaz na hua Manmohan Desai ho gaya

0

Both are better than Anil Sharma.

+2 votes

When Salman is there .... actress doesn't matter....

Hope she will do good job in small role

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+2 votes

Most Beautiful Actress Of Modern Era

by Assistant Director (41.5k points)
+1 vote

Subhanallah ...gazab ki khoobsurati

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
0 votes

Perfect beautiful....Katrina.....

by Executive Producer (65k points)
...