Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 71 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
175 views
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (36.5k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

What does the article say? It's in Hindi.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+1

In short- Srk will also do Hollywood remake!

+3 votes

naa do not chose the easy way and do a remake.go out with a bang and make g one,one more hit or flop would not do anything for your legacy

by Location Manager (5.5k points)
+2 votes

In short, SRK is also looking at Hollywood classics just like Aamir for a remake as his next movie ...

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
+2 votes

Another fake goddamn rumour. Stop it man! These media portals are way too thirsty for page views and clicks.

by Location Manager (7.1k points)