Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 107 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 101 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 50 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 42 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
176 views
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (42.3k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

What does the article say? It's in Hindi.

by Assistant Director (52.1k points)
selected by
+1

In short- Srk will also do Hollywood remake!

+3 votes

naa do not chose the easy way and do a remake.go out with a bang and make g one,one more hit or flop would not do anything for your legacy

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
+2 votes

In short, SRK is also looking at Hollywood classics just like Aamir for a remake as his next movie ...

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+2 votes

Another fake goddamn rumour. Stop it man! These media portals are way too thirsty for page views and clicks.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)