Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
184 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (7.5k points)
11% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

28 Hits Out Of 114 Bollywood Films, Good!

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
0

Bss kro aaj non holiday h

0

Hahhaa

+1 vote

So why are you happy? Sunny Deol stopped acting ages back, remember?

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Yupp 29th Hits in His Filmography...
52nd Success also

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0 votes

On or off stardom.....

by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
0 votes

Yes hits of A status on par flop movies of Khan's

by Production Accountant (26k points)
...