Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
126 views
in General Queries by Camera Operator (8.7k points)
19% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Why Not? Ajay Fully Deserve It. Welcome Ajay For This Rarely Achieved Club in advance.

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

Hmm Yes I Also Loved The Trailer And Think He Will Be 8th Actor To Get 25 Hits With Stardom

Well Deserved Success

by Assistant Director (44.6k points)
+1 vote

Ajay Devgn has 25 Hits but he will end this decade with 11 Hits which he deserves. De De Pyaar De looks very promising as seen in the trailer but I have a feeling that the songs will be a chartbuster. I've heard good things on Twitter about the music and I believe Amaal Mallik will surprise everyone.

by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
+1 vote

Being such talented, he deserves more.

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
...