Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
166 views
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

The decade will end with iconic chulbul pandey waitinggg

by Assistant Director (47.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Masssss

by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
0

Yes no match for this film. The craze and hystria of dabangg is unprecedented. I am also going 2 times in a single day for first time back to back shows. If this movie dabangg 3 even 50% of Dabangg than its another Blockbuster for Salman and if same as Dabangg than all records tumble. I hope at least 50% of dabangg made by prabhu deva.

+1

Hmm Yes, I Will Also Watch First Day Itself!

+1 vote

The only theater experience for me in the month of December. I hope its bigger and more entertaining than the 2nd part.

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

Sab kuch announce hogai.release date kab announce karoge bhai

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
0 votes

Waiting to see the real Salman Khan

by Second Unit Director (75.2k points)