Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
96 views
Unlike Hero and Loveyatri,I think Notebook will emerge a hit.Each song has something in them and the two debutantes have done justice.

Salman Khan will at last have two will be stars,it seems.
in Box Office Discussions by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Nah..Not even close...
If Movie recovered it's cost;that is more than enough if you think practically...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It's getting good reviews, I hope it becomes a hit.

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yes.it will be superhit.....

by Production Designer (13k points)
...