Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–5 votes
249 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate
+2

Bauaa Singh performance and bhaiya ji Super Hit performances is best in **

0

Why only Salman? Akshay is the best actor ever in the world , he has so far played Patriots regularly to a country which is not his own.

8 Answers

+2 votes

Sallu is Akki's grandpa this decade

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
+2 votes

Dabangg, Bajrangi, Sultan >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>Padman, Airlift, Rustom

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+1 vote

Sunny paaji in gadar is epitome of acting

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+1 vote

Pehle tu khud kuch acting sikle.usebaad judge kar..jise acting ki a nahi aati uhi judge karega actors ko..waise vi umer badne k baat mind slow hoti hai

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
+1 vote

don't care what the pseudo/paid critics say ,Salman remains the most watched actor of the generation

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

Aisi Acting Ka Kya Fayda Jo 132 Cr Paar Na Kara Sake.

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
–2 votes

Truth will remain truth. Akshay is better than Salman in terms of Acting. Be it Comedy, Action, Whatsoever. Box Office pull is opposite.

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
–9 votes

you made a post comparing Salman's acting to someone else's acting.

unless the person he's being compared to is Tiger Shroff, Salman will always lose.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0

that maybe the truth but it had nothing to do with the post. you targeted SRK just to irk his fan while I said what I said because the post had asked.

that's the difference between hatred and opinion.

+1

Serial type overacting lover fans taking abt acting... utale le baba..

0

waapas aa gaya retirement se

0

Retirement?? Jo ab srk ka chal raha wo kya....