Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
150 views
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting Bharat for the hat trick of 300 crore movies from Salman and AAZ after Sultan & Tiger Zinda Hain.
Excited as usual.

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

That is great the teaser was good hopefully the trailer will be even better

by Assistant Director (47.5k points)
0 votes

Eagerly awaited. Let's hope the wait is worth it.

by Star (150k points)
0 votes

All Time Blockbuster loading.................

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
0 votes

Nice move to release the trailer with Avengers Endgame.

by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
...