Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
139 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/OrmaxMedia/status/1109474825188175872
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (42.7k points)
74% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

This is what every one wanted and the good days are here

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

First 2 months this year has been amazing. March has also started very well with Badlaa, Captain Marvel and Kesari. April has Kalank and Endgame. This year is going to be one of the best in recent times.

by Star (155k points)
selected by
0 votes

What a great start for bollywood in 2019 hopefully the coming months will keep the momentum

by Assistant Director (49.3k points)