Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 332 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 97 points
  5. Grand Nova - 87 points
  6. Rancho - 80 points
  7. shah - 74 points
  8. Sanal - 71 points
  9. Suhas - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 65 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 34 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 18 points
  24. CultCharm - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

+1 vote
132 views
Source Link: https://www.koimoi.com/bollywood-news/64th-vimal-filmfare-awards-2019-check-out-the-entire-list-of-nominations/
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Location Manager (5.9k points)
29% Accept Rate

recategorized by
+2

As Usual Shahrukh Khan Is There For Best Actor!

3 Answers

+1 vote

Ranbir will win best actor for his authentic and soul touching portrayal of Sanju. I won't be surprised if Filmfare invent new categories to honour the finest actor in India.

by Star (146k points)
+1 vote

What ..zero nomintion m...

Daya ...kuch to garbar h ...

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+2

0 votes

Ranbir Kapoor must be disappointed that there are only two categories for an actor to be nominated, there was best scene also during Shahrukh's heydays

by Second Unit Director (71.4k points)
+1

Bhai Ranbir Kapoor Ke Papa Toh Trendsetter Hai (If You Know What Mean)

+1

Shhhhhhhhhh