Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
124 views
Source Link: https://www.koimoi.com/bollywood-news/64th-vimal-filmfare-awards-2019-check-out-the-entire-list-of-nominations/
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Location Scout (3.4k points)
33% Accept Rate

recategorized by
+2

As Usual Shahrukh Khan Is There For Best Actor!

3 Answers

+1 vote

Ranbir will win best actor for his authentic and soul touching portrayal of Sanju. I won't be surprised if Filmfare invent new categories to honour the finest actor in India.

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

What ..zero nomintion m...

Daya ...kuch to garbar h ...

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
+2

0 votes

Ranbir Kapoor must be disappointed that there are only two categories for an actor to be nominated, there was best scene also during Shahrukh's heydays

by Executive Producer (60.1k points)
+1

Bhai Ranbir Kapoor Ke Papa Toh Trendsetter Hai (If You Know What Mean)

+1

Shhhhhhhhhh