">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
102 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/kgotame123
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (39.7k points)
96% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

That line though "Without Gujarat"

That was like "In your face Gujarat"

by Unit Manager (34.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Without gujrat and still counting thats some thug life there
Padmavaat should have done it too

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)
+1 vote

Lol. Fanaa Producer figure ₹96cr and BOI is at ₹103cr plus in 7 Weeks.

by Super-star (172k points)