Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 497 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 253 points
  3. SSk - 241 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 208 points
  6. shah - 197 points
  7. Roman - 145 points
  8. Rancho - 145 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  10. Ajay - 124 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 108 points
  12. suraj.j - 83 points
  13. playboy - 82 points
  14. Seinfeld - 80 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 71 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 60 points
  20. power - 55 points
  21. mr.hola - 53 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
196 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/RRRMovie/status/1106080356137000961
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Is Ajay devgn a part of RRR ...

0

Yes Ajay & Alia.

Era of Akki & Ajay begins.

0

Okh just saw their twitter ids alongwith the starcast of RRR ..

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Two mass Superstars in a single movie. Only Rajamouli can do this. Another ATBB is coming. More than an year to go, OMG!!!!!!

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Ohhh man this is going to be epic waiting for this

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
+1 vote

This one will be worth watching in theatres for sure.

by Director (140k points)
0 votes

Bollywood is shaking right now...

Want these type of multi starrers from bollywood

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
...