Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 361 points
  2. Ajay - 334 points
  3. SSk - 315 points
  4. Intense - 314 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 264 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 165 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
128 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sri50/status/1106079007676612608
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

For me Kgf 2 is bigger than this..... IF Kgf gets good bollywood actors then I'm sure it would beat RRR...

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
0

KGF 2 will be huge.

Salaam Rocky Bhai

0

Ya man but bollywood critics ignored part 1..... Even bollywood actors for some reason

0 votes

Yes with heroism at all diff level this is one of the biggst film of 2020 the new decade will start with a bang

by Assistant Director (40.6k points)
...