Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 497 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 253 points
  3. SSk - 241 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 208 points
  6. shah - 197 points
  7. Roman - 145 points
  8. Rancho - 145 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  10. Ajay - 124 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 108 points
  12. suraj.j - 83 points
  13. playboy - 82 points
  14. Seinfeld - 80 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 71 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 60 points
  20. power - 55 points
  21. mr.hola - 53 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
94 views

Presenting the full album audio jukebox from the movie "Notebook". The movie features Zaheer Iqbal And Pranutan Bahl in leading roles. The music of the film is composed by Vishal Mishra. This upcoming Movie of 2019 #Notebook is about two people finding love in the most unexpected way. Directed By: Nitin Kakkar Produced By: Salma Khan, Murad Khetani, Ashwin Varde Release Date: 29th March 2019

♫TRACKLIST♫ 

00:00 ► SAFAR

05:47 ► BUMRO 

09:09 ► NAI LAGDA 

13:56 ► LAILA 

18:02 ► THE NOTEBOOK SYMPHONY

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Refreshing, good album.

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
selected by
0 votes

Soft romantic numbers, refreshing

by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
0 votes

Loved THE NOTEBOOK SYMPHONY & Laila!

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
...