+5 votes
327 views

TIME



FILMFARE



STARDUST



CINEBLITZ



GQ



MOVIE



Miscellaneous

asked in Actors by Assistant Director (51.2k points)
97% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Mujhe laga hi tha tum hi dale hoge
Agar koi AUR hota
Toh mera Insaaniyat par se vishwas uth jata

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

For almost 30 years, the longest that superstardom would have lasted,an inspirational legacy is created by the three Khans and Aamir Khan has one year advance than Salman

answered by Editor (89.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I had 100 plus collections of magazines covers of Aamir Khan old magazines

answered by Costume designer (1.1k points)
+2 votes

with amitabh..................

answered by Production Designer (13.5k points)
+2 votes

a terrific actor ..........

answered by Location Manager (6.2k points)
+1 vote

My top 2 will be GQ ones

answered by Assistant Director (53.5k points)
+1 vote

Stardust pic of Aamir-Kareena
They are looking hot together.

answered by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
+1 vote

I like the 3rd and 4th one.

answered by Executive Producer (66.8k points)
+1 vote

Global Megastar....... God of Cinema...

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
+1 vote

See the headlines. And here most srk fans says he was never no 1 and doesn't have fan following. In srk words idiots.

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
0 votes

chocolate hero ...................

answered by Art Director (2.7k points)
0

yeah!! Akki never faced bad phase..fukc yeah..from 1996-2006 18 flops, 9 disasters and 2 solo hit..Also from 2008-2015 he has 11 flops 3 disasters and again 2 solo hit..Yeah megastar akki has never had bad phase. lol.
Source link; BOI

–2 votes

He might be a good actor but hypocrite

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)