Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 225 points
  2. Intense - 202 points
  3. Ajay - 160 points
  4. Nikeel - 128 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  8. Roman - 89 points
  9. Lambodar - 85 points
  10. Seinfeld - 68 points
  11. shah - 63 points
  12. Rahul - 61 points
  13. nitesh singh - 59 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 56 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 54 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 44 points
  18. playboy - 36 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  20. Greek God - 33 points
  21. Suhas - 30 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 26 points
  24. God Father - 23 points
  25. fullmetal - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

+1 vote
144 views

Captain Marvel Storms GBO by an massive $455M Global Launch beating the likes of Last Year's Black Panther! 

USA: $153M 

China: $88.6M 

ROW: $213.4M

Total: $455M

in General Queries by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
68% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Higher, Further, Faster..!!

Also....
That Infinity War 640 is without China where it did 200 million in weekend.
Just imaging what will happen on weekend 26-28 April.

by Mega Star (218k points)
selected by
0

Seen Captain Marvel @tb? Or planning to see it?

0

Already watched it.

0 votes

The real BO storm is yet to hit................................................

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

Brilliant and this is just nothing the real destruction will happen on 26th april

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)