Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 277 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 198 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 160 points
  7. Roman - 159 points
  8. Grand Nova - 146 points
  9. Lambodar - 133 points
  10. SSk - 106 points
  11. suraj.j - 95 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 80 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 64 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 57 points
  19. Ajay - 56 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
314 views

  

  

  

Source Link: Twitter
in Upcoming Releases by Camera Operator (10.4k points)
59% Accept Rate
0

Too hyped for this one!

7 Answers

+1 vote

Yrf will provide the scale, hope story is also good.
Then we can hope for some fireworks at the box office.

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
+1 vote

1st day, weekend and week one record will be smashed....i m sensing another dhoom2 kind of hysteria..

by Art Director (2.6k points)
0 votes

Contenter for Hgoty, Hrithik Would Make A Comeback With This Blockbuster And Tiger Would Hit Top League!

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
0 votes

bas ab dobara postpone na ho. bohat wait karwaya hai iss movie ne.

by Assistant Director (52.9k points)
0 votes

I hope the final product is worth the long wait.

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Yaa to Ye Movie Khub Chlgi yaa buri trah dubegi

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
+1

It will open big and crash on the weekdays. Feeling of a fan.

0

Aisa kya .......

0 votes

Hirithik in an action movie with tiger what else do you want this is somthing to look forward to

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
...