Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 263 points
  2. Ajay - 230 points
  3. Rancho - 174 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 126 points
  6. Lambodar - 111 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 110 points
  8. playboy - 107 points
  9. Grand Nova - 96 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 88 points
  11. nitesh singh - 82 points
  12. mr.hola - 76 points
  13. Tom Cruise - 64 points
  14. shah - 63 points
  15. SSk - 58 points
  16. Suhas - 55 points
  17. Greek God - 51 points
  18. Sandeep - 47 points
  19. Sanal - 44 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 39 points
  21. kashyap123 - 37 points
  22. Rahul - 36 points
  23. Baadshah - 36 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
109 views
in Sports Related by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
16% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

TBH no
Apart from that one innings in new zealand he hasn't done much

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

No, Vijay Shankar Is Better!

by Assistant Director (46k points)
0

sports ki category ki option nahi aati

0

Aata hai, Archived Waley Option Mei Check Karna!

0 votes

In simple words...........................................NO.

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

No, he is not a right choice for the ongoing series also

by Second Unit Director (78.5k points)
...