Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 362 points
  2. Ajay - 334 points
  3. SSk - 315 points
  4. Intense - 314 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 264 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 165 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
179 views
Rockstar

Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara

Raees

Padmaavat

Sanju

Joker

Its Entertainment
in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Robot and kabali too of South superstar Rajinikanth

by Production Accountant (26.8k points)
selected by
+4 votes

You missed fanney khan which slated to release on eid with Race 3
In the end all of them ran away which was good decision

by Assistant Director (40.6k points)
+1

I am giving only big movies otherwise there are many Bhayyaji Superhits

+1

Yes but some dumb kids were saying aish will thrash salman lol thats why i took the name of fanney khan

+3 votes

biggest megastar in last 30 years...

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)
–4 votes

Only Amitabh is megastar so called superstar lost most clashes before he became superstar

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0

Here comes sunny paazi....
H r u

...