Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
112 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SureshChandraa/status/1102599625406443521
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thala after a long time in a class film.......

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
selected by
0

Only because of the promise he made to Sridevi.

+1 vote

Atleast he is doing a movie with someone else other than siva

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0 votes

Lets see how it will turn at the boxoffice as it seems to be an urban film.

Saw his Viswasam few days ago and liked it. 3.5/5. No wonder it did huge at boxoffice.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes

Stinky pinky ponky.

by Assistant Director (57k points)
...