Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 362 points
  2. Ajay - 334 points
  3. SSk - 315 points
  4. Intense - 314 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 264 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 165 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
102 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/SureshChandraa/status/1102599625406443521
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thala after a long time in a class film.......

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
selected by
0

Only because of the promise he made to Sridevi.

+1 vote

Atleast he is doing a movie with someone else other than siva

by Assistant Director (40.6k points)
0 votes

Lets see how it will turn at the boxoffice as it seems to be an urban film.

Saw his Viswasam few days ago and liked it. 3.5/5. No wonder it did huge at boxoffice.

by Location Scout (3.7k points)
0 votes

Stinky pinky ponky.

by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
...