+2 votes
187 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/foxstarhindi/status/1102487621085863936
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Hope it won't be Shivaay kind of. Showing Shiva related things but at the end its just a action thriller.

answered by Camera Operator (11.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bollywood superhero movie ranbir kapoor disaster recipe

answered by Assistant Director (53.3k points)
+1 vote

Ek aur Besharam aane wala hain.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
0 votes

Ab ki baar 400cr paar. Come on ranbir show your power this December

answered by Super-star (171k points)
0

I would say abki baar baahubali paar

0

Yeah. Xmas is the best time to release a movie. WOM will be extraordinary. People are bored of masala like dabangg.

0 votes

So all they had in store was some firecrackers & an anime style drawing?

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
...