Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
99 views
I m full on weeds now, lol!
in Non-Bollywood by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Festival greetings to you

by Director (123k points)
selected by
0

Hey in10s ..

0

To you too, Charlie brother, was missing you!

0

Thanks devendran , now pass me the joint

0

Pollen it is with me, that's from Italy. Take it all bro!

+3 votes

What's there to celebrate?

Waiting for Holi though

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
0

Holi will come too, very soon!

+3 votes

We here in Bangladesh Celebrate by keeping fast for the day and pouring milk on Shiva Linga in nearest Shiv Mandir. Here in our area there are 3 shiv Temple. Puja will start after midnight.

Har HAr Mahadev. A happy Shiv Ratri to you.

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
+1

Thanks bro! Enjoy, let's try to be celebrating with love for everyone in the world!

+1 vote

I don't i am atheist

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
0

Don't say so, I don't believe on atheism; if no-one else your parents are you God!

0

My parents are my parents not god i just don't believe in the whole concept of god

0

You will, one day!

0

Nah not in this life

0

Come to our side devendran.. the sane side

0

The Mad side actually. Tell me how the first chicken was born. Who send the egg.

0

@greek god well not saying atheist are intelligent or better or anything but looking at the fools who think a baba is some kind of god i won't say that your side is also the mad side

+1

That was just a joke man

This could get ugly and boring pretty soon. Lets just agree to disagree

0

Yup had this argument wayy too many times with many people those who believe good for them we don't stop them but we don't believe it as simple as that

0

Well, God is the one who does good to everyone. The rapists, the warlords, the sinners are somethings. God is humane!!

0

God is merciful. May God bless us all irrespective of their belief.

0

Those are some kind words. Thanks buddy

+2

//You will, one day// yep. Agree with @devendran.

It will take time...i think todays 15-25yrs age group is most confused...

I'm not so devotional but I do have Spiritual seeker side... Slowly i understood the difference between devotional and spiritual.

Religious devotionalism is a gate to ultimate spiritual awakening i suppose.

+1

@lxbhsh great thought brother.

0 votes

Since I'am a muslim, Its just another day for me

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
+1

Muslims have good thought too. It's a good religion if you follow it right! You are the sane one, I have many Muslim friends... All of them are good.

+1

Bro you have taken my answer as wrong Since I don't know much about Shivratri so it's a normal day for me.

I apologize if I offended you. Sorry.