Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
98 views
I m full on weeds now, lol!
in Non-Bollywood by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Festival greetings to you

by Director (123k points)
selected by
0

Hey in10s ..

0

To you too, Charlie brother, was missing you!

0

Thanks devendran , now pass me the joint

0

Pollen it is with me, that's from Italy. Take it all bro!

+3 votes

What's there to celebrate?

Waiting for Holi though

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
0

Holi will come too, very soon!

+3 votes

We here in Bangladesh Celebrate by keeping fast for the day and pouring milk on Shiva Linga in nearest Shiv Mandir. Here in our area there are 3 shiv Temple. Puja will start after midnight.

Har HAr Mahadev. A happy Shiv Ratri to you.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
+1

Thanks bro! Enjoy, let's try to be celebrating with love for everyone in the world!

+1 vote

I don't i am atheist

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0

God is merciful. May God bless us all irrespective of their belief.

0

Those are some kind words. Thanks buddy

+2

//You will, one day// yep. Agree with @devendran.

It will take time...i think todays 15-25yrs age group is most confused...

I'm not so devotional but I do have Spiritual seeker side... Slowly i understood the difference between devotional and spiritual.

Religious devotionalism is a gate to ultimate spiritual awakening i suppose.

+1

@lxbhsh great thought brother.

0 votes

Since I'am a muslim, Its just another day for me

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
+1

Muslims have good thought too. It's a good religion if you follow it right! You are the sane one, I have many Muslim friends... All of them are good.

+1

Bro you have taken my answer as wrong Since I don't know much about Shivratri so it's a normal day for me.

I apologize if I offended you. Sorry.