Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 363 points
  2. Ajay - 334 points
  3. SSk - 315 points
  4. Intense - 314 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 264 points
  6. shah - 170 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 165 points
  8. suraj.j - 134 points
  9. Roman - 133 points
  10. Suhas - 121 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 110 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 95 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 68 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 52 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 45 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Sss d - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
172 views

Source Link: Box office india & SuperCinema
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (38.8k points)
72% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah looks to be so. If made well, badla could be a success (though with RCE involved I doubt it) and Kesari will surely be a hit, if nothing more.

by Director (132k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yup 2019 is off to a flying start
Last year EDX releases failed hopefully this year it will be the opposite

by Assistant Director (40.6k points)
0 votes

First Quarter will be best in the last 5-6 Years. There's Cap Marvel, Badla & Kesari Left. Hopefully 2nd quarter too will be best in the last 5-6 years.

by Location Manager (5.7k points)