Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
52 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/sri50/status/1097838296560939008
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

What's this

SubrahmanyaPuram 1980 actor wore a leather jacket ??

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I am waiting for the Hindi remake as I have not been able to find a Hindi dub of the original movie.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

This is stupidity of highest level

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
...