0 votes
107 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1097380953884811264
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

An important role for sure as Mohinder Amaranth was the MOM in both semi final and the final.

answered by Editor (87.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Really looking forward to this movie. Kapil Dev was the man who started it all.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
0 votes

Bad choice but still looking forward to it

answered by Assistant Director (53.1k points)