Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 311 points
  2. Ajay - 269 points
  3. Intense - 190 points
  4. shah - 153 points
  5. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 137 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 129 points
  7. suraj.j - 128 points
  8. nitesh singh - 105 points
  9. srinathhprasad - 101 points
  10. mr.hola - 100 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 95 points
  12. kashyap123 - 82 points
  13. SSk - 78 points
  14. Roman - 65 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 63 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 57 points
  17. Suhas - 44 points
  18. Maniac01 - 43 points
  19. Santosh - 40 points
  20. Seinfeld - 39 points
  21. playboy - 35 points
  22. GOD - 31 points
  23. Nikeel - 29 points
  24. Rahat - 23 points
  25. Rocsky - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–2 votes
133 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (4.3k points)
4% Accept Rate
+2

“It's not about how hard you hit. It's about how hard you can get hit and keep moving forward. How much you can take and keep moving forward.”

Salman, Aamir got hit hard and they still came back on top brother. Shahrukh is barely even able to handle the competition he's facing this decade.

2 Answers

+3 votes

Forget SRK. Tell me sunny deol's numbers post gadar and before gadar.

by Director (135k points)
0

Why hate Sunny Deol, Intense bro! Let's just leave Tom Cruise on his own...

0

Nah, I dont hate him man. Just having some fun with Tom cruise.

+1 vote

Bcoz he is most consistent star from his early Carrier till date in terms of Opening...
He is Good in Everything except BIG GROSSER...

by Location Manager (5.5k points)
...