Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
137 views
Mithun and Raj Kapoor are the greatest Superstars in soviet union overseas while shahrukh is top since last 20 years overseas although Mithun and Raj way ahead
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate
0

Those who had atb after 20 years overseas talking about stardom of Raj and Mithun awara was greatest film and is the greatest worldwide

4 Answers

+1 vote

Who is raj bro?....... Shahrukh's on screen name in every second film?

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
0

Not just name same wohi overacting in every second film

+1 vote

One stupid question and I can see plenty of stupid answers.

by Director (128k points)
0

Don't know what has happened to this forum, it's getting to be very boring and there are almost no creative posts!

–1 vote

SRK >> Everyone in Overseas, only Russia or China doesn't constitute everything.

by Mega Star (209k points)
0

In turkey, tzp is made compulsary. Aamir's fan following in Turkey is bigger than China... Not to forget taiwan, korea, phillipines etc... The population of these countries combined is more than the overseas u are talking about..

0

9yr old spotted.....

–1 vote

SRK is big only in UK and Utopia ...

by Set Designer (2.1k points)