Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 278 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 199 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 163 points
  7. Roman - 163 points
  8. Grand Nova - 151 points
  9. Lambodar - 140 points
  10. SSk - 120 points
  11. suraj.j - 97 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 84 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 68 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 59 points
  19. Ajay - 59 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 41 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
221 views
Source Link: https://youtu.be/r6c9ALhgzH4
in Upcoming Releases by Camera Operator (10.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I got a good feeling about this movie after the teaser. How do they manage to show that a person defeats so many? It will be a treat to watch that, hope they won't make it over-the-top like all Salman's action movies!

by Camera Operator (8.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Just a glimpse trailer will be out on 21st looking forward to the trailer

by Assistant Director (46.6k points)
0 votes

Cannot make out anything from this.

by Star (148k points)
Glimpses of KESARI Part 2 & Part 3.
0 votes

Nothing in the teaser !!! Not even a look
Wonder why they released it

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
0 votes

Another hit for akshay.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)