Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 361 points
  2. Roman - 119 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 108 points
  6. shah - 89 points
  7. Rancho - 83 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 76 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 47 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 24 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
249 views
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
19% Accept Rate
0

Sai Pallavi Mass.. can't ignore the dancing there even though the funny lyrics doesn't have that much fuel in it for a longer run.

5 Answers

+1 vote

Not likely. 700 million is too far. The song is mass. But doesn't have enough legs to pull it off. Its a race between Swag se Swagat & Guru Randhawa's Lahore to hit 1 Billion mark.

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
+1 vote

Thanks to your post, saw the song ... fun but to go to 700 million is still 500 million away

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
0

It running on 5m per day speed.. n this song has magic of listening daily.. initially i didn't like much.. but after 2nd hearing its grows on n makes u lisyen daily .

0 votes

So? None Of Them Matters Anymore.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0 votes

So does that matter?

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0

Chand did i say anywhere it matters huh..

0 votes

700 million is not.possible for Rowdy baby lol. Max 300-400 Million. The craze will decrease from now.

by Star (152k points)
...