Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 380 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

0 votes
215 views
in Box Office Discussions by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
20% Accept Rate
0

Sai Pallavi Mass.. can't ignore the dancing there even though the funny lyrics doesn't have that much fuel in it for a longer run.

5 Answers

+1 vote

Not likely. 700 million is too far. The song is mass. But doesn't have enough legs to pull it off. Its a race between Swag se Swagat & Guru Randhawa's Lahore to hit 1 Billion mark.

by Second Unit Director (76.3k points)
+1 vote

Thanks to your post, saw the song ... fun but to go to 700 million is still 500 million away

by Set Designer (2.1k points)
0

It running on 5m per day speed.. n this song has magic of listening daily.. initially i didn't like much.. but after 2nd hearing its grows on n makes u lisyen daily .

0 votes

So? None Of Them Matters Anymore.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)
0 votes

So does that matter?

by Art Director (2.9k points)
0

Chand did i say anywhere it matters huh..

0 votes

700 million is not.possible for Rowdy baby lol. Max 300-400 Million. The craze will decrease from now.

by Star (146k points)