Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
146 views
1. Most Runs In Odis - Sachin (18426 Runs)

2. Most Runs In Test - Sachin (15921 Runs)

3. Most Runs In T20 - Rohit (2326 Runs)

All Over India India...
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
85% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Very soon kohli will become the first man to score 50 odi tons.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
0

Hope so but most importantly win world cup 2019.

0

We have a big chance ajay. We are favorites for the title..

0

Kohli will end up with 75 Centuries in ODI at least If he doesn't skip.

0

Kohli is making scoring hundreds in ODI way too simple .... and he does all that by eschewing unnecessary risky shots and playing in 2nd gear ....finding gaps and runnings 1's and 2's ....

0 votes

Indian Team is the best cricket team in the world

by Location Manager (7.5k points)
0

Tauji, pichhle saal toh aaplog bol rahe the ki whole Indian team is anti national. Therefore everyone must boycott team India. Anti national team ko best bol rahe ho!

0 votes

When it comes to producing world class batsmen none comes close to india

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)