Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 533 points
  2. Ajay - 531 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 375 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 259 points
  8. shah - 244 points
  9. Suhas - 242 points
  10. suraj.j - 238 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 98 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
137 views
1. Most Runs In Odis - Sachin (18426 Runs)

2. Most Runs In Test - Sachin (15921 Runs)

3. Most Runs In T20 - Rohit (2326 Runs)

All Over India India...
in Sports Related by Casting Director (19.7k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Very soon kohli will become the first man to score 50 odi tons.

by Director (127k points)
selected by
0

Hope so but most importantly win world cup 2019.

0

We have a big chance ajay. We are favorites for the title..

0

Kohli will end up with 75 Centuries in ODI at least If he doesn't skip.

0

Kohli is making scoring hundreds in ODI way too simple .... and he does all that by eschewing unnecessary risky shots and playing in 2nd gear ....finding gaps and runnings 1's and 2's ....

0 votes

Indian Team is the best cricket team in the world

by Location Scout (3.1k points)
0

Tauji, pichhle saal toh aaplog bol rahe the ki whole Indian team is anti national. Therefore everyone must boycott team India. Anti national team ko best bol rahe ho!

0 votes

When it comes to producing world class batsmen none comes close to india

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)