Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 361 points
  2. Roman - 119 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 108 points
  6. shah - 89 points
  7. Rancho - 83 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 76 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 57 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 47 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 24 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
59 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Its_Badshah/status/1094922741629837318
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rip to his career, such couple will never work and audience has rejected sonakshi since long, she's relevant for rajjo only.

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected by
0

He is not playing male lead. Just a character.

0 votes

Another disaster on its way

by Assistant Director (46k points)
0 votes

Is Sonakshi's career even relevant now? Nope.

by Star (146k points)
0 votes

Arey bhai rulaoge kya

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes

Whyyyyyyyyyyy ?????

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
...