Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 144 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 86 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  16. nitesh singh - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
63 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/Its_Badshah/status/1094922741629837318
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rip to his career, such couple will never work and audience has rejected sonakshi since long, she's relevant for rajjo only.

by Unit Manager (37.5k points)
selected by
0

He is not playing male lead. Just a character.

0 votes

Another disaster on its way

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
0 votes

Is Sonakshi's career even relevant now? Nope.

by Star (148k points)
0 votes

Arey bhai rulaoge kya

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
0 votes

Whyyyyyyyyyyy ?????

by Location Manager (5.1k points)