Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
178 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/1094855468604895237
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (261k points)
98% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

wah....kya lag rha h bachchan....after a long time....seeing this much grace

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Revenge is biggest emotions of Indians after love and Bollywood has capitalized on it many times, let's see how they fare this time.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

RCE, the name is enough to tell what its result could be.

by Director (136k points)
0

i wish to downvote ur answer but i can't....as u can be right this time too....sadly

+1

Baadshah, yeah I never wanted to be right about zero or even jhms for that matter. But sadly the writing was on the wall.

0

hmm.....what can an SRK fan feel now....damn

0 votes

Another dud from RCE coming, who even cares about such movies? Make some social entertaining movies, drama, comedies, smaller budget, medium level stars and get some sort of hold interest of wasting time like this.

by Mega Star (212k points)
0 votes

Looks good but we all know it will be a BO failure. But the content of the movie might be good. Amitabh & Taapsee returning together again after Pink.

by Location Manager (7.1k points)
0 votes

Looks like sureshot success to me.

by Location Scout (4.3k points)
0 votes

RCE ruined a classic with iteffaq and now lets see how this one goes

by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
0 votes

Sujoy Ghosh is a good director ... so could be a Surprise package

by Location Scout (3.7k points)
...