Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 381 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–3 votes
170 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate
+1

You are afraid to give name of the movies with details as they are multistarrers

0

velay aadmi.....tu thakta nhn hai aisi posts kr kr k????

8 Answers

+2 votes

Stop making these nonsense posts.

by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
+1 vote

Which 5?
I don't think he"ll have 5 3cr+ ffs movies after update.
Don't post fake figures, I hope mods will close this post as it doesn't have any authenticity.
You don't have any proof, provide a Source Sunny fan.

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
+1 vote

At this point of time Sunny leone is a much bigger star than Sunny deol

by Location Manager (5.7k points)
0 votes

Gadar - Ek Prem Katha - 5.05 cr
Border - 3.71 cr (Multistarrer)
Betaab - 3.70 cr (Expected)

Only these 3 movies cross 3 cr footfalls not 5. Ghayal and tridev not cross 3 cr footfalls.

by Casting Director (19.7k points)
0 votes

Then what suddenly happened to his superstardom
Why isn't he a superstar now

by Unit Manager (36.8k points)
0 votes

No one cares dude. Times have changed and people have moved on.

by Director (127k points)
0 votes

I respect ur wife for taking very hard decision..

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
0 votes

After 5cr ff film Gadar Sunny paazi failed to cross 10 lakh ff with his very next film.... What an Superstardom

by Unit Manager (37k points)
...