Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 423 points
  2. Ajay - 374 points
  3. Intense - 296 points
  4. shah - 209 points
  5. suraj.j - 189 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 188 points
  7. SSk - 184 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 172 points
  9. mr.hola - 154 points
  10. nitesh singh - 154 points
  11. Irdwhelp - 144 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 106 points
  14. kashyap123 - 106 points
  15. Roman - 105 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 87 points
  18. Rowdy - 73 points
  19. Suhas - 73 points
  20. Santosh - 67 points
  21. playboy - 67 points
  22. Maniac01 - 66 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 55 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–3 votes
180 views
in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (4.5k points)
4% Accept Rate
+1

You are afraid to give name of the movies with details as they are multistarrers

0

velay aadmi.....tu thakta nhn hai aisi posts kr kr k????

8 Answers

+2 votes

Stop making these nonsense posts.

by Production Accountant (25.2k points)
+1 vote

Which 5?
I don't think he"ll have 5 3cr+ ffs movies after update.
Don't post fake figures, I hope mods will close this post as it doesn't have any authenticity.
You don't have any proof, provide a Source Sunny fan.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
+1 vote

At this point of time Sunny leone is a much bigger star than Sunny deol

by Location Manager (6.1k points)
0 votes

Gadar - Ek Prem Katha - 5.05 cr
Border - 3.71 cr (Multistarrer)
Betaab - 3.70 cr (Expected)

Only these 3 movies cross 3 cr footfalls not 5. Ghayal and tridev not cross 3 cr footfalls.

by Production Accountant (26.6k points)
0 votes

Then what suddenly happened to his superstardom
Why isn't he a superstar now

by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
0 votes

No one cares dude. Times have changed and people have moved on.

by Director (136k points)
0 votes

I respect ur wife for taking very hard decision..

by Unit Manager (31.5k points)
0 votes

After 5cr ff film Gadar Sunny paazi failed to cross 10 lakh ff with his very next film.... What an Superstardom

by Unit Manager (37.7k points)
...